Das Netzwerk für IKT- und Business-Entscheider

Referenten

Alexander Ammer
(Capgemini Consulting)
Markus Andrèewitch
(Kanzlei andrèewitch & simon)
DI Martin Balaz
(IBM Österreich)
Christian Bauer
(A1 Telekom)
Mag. Claudia Bernhard
(Rechtsanwaltskanzlei CHSH Cerha Hempel Spiegelfeld Hlawati)
Daniel Bischoff
(TrendOne Berlin)
Bernhard Bizjak
(IBM Österreich)
Andreas Blumauer
(Semantic Web Company)
Konstantin Böhm
(Ancud IT-Beratungs GmbH)
Andreas Bolhàr-Nordenkampf
(eipi dedicated data)
Mag. Jochen Borenich
(Kapsch BusinessCom)
Joachim Brandt
(tripwire)
DI Dr. Erwin Bratengeyer
(Donau-Universität Krems)
DI (FH) Mag. Bernhard Bruckner
(Kapsch BusinessCom)
Ivan Bütler
(Compass Security AG)
Univ.-Prof. Dr. Clemens Cap
(Universität Rostock)
Dr.-Ing. Ralf Carbon
(Fraunhofer Institut IESE)
Özmen Ceylan
(Austrian Airlines)
Dr. Elisabeth Dearing
(Bundeskanzleramt)
Dennis Deitermann
(Novell)
Volker Diedrich
(Spider Lifecycle Managementsysteme GmbH)
Sieghart Dippelreiter
(Promac)
Johann Ehm
(Danube Data Center GmbH)
Christoph Eichbichler
(Steria Mummert Consulting AG)
Roland Fadrany
(A1 Telekom)
Dipl.Ing. Wolfgang Fiala
(Fiala Informatik)
Brigitte Fila
(IBM)
Robert Fitzthum
(Robert Fitzthum Management Consulting)
Tony Fricko
(OSSBIG (Open Source Software Business Information Group))
Gereon Friederes
(marketmind)
Franz Fröhlich
(ARES Consult)
DI Dr. Peter Gelber
(Fiala Informatik)
Peter A. Gloor
(MIT Center for Collective Intelligence)
André Golliez
(opendata.ch)
Gerhard Göschl
(Microsoft)
Sven Gras
(Numara Software GmbH)
Thomas Gruber
(AIT Austrian Institute of Technology GmbH)
Nico Gulden
(LiSoG)
Martin Haager
(Wien IT)
Ao.Univ.-Prof. MMag. Dr. Gottfried Haber
(Universität Klagenfurt)
Mag. Michael Hafner
(Erste Group Bank AG - Österreich)
Georg Hahn
(Raiffeisen Software Solution und Service GmbH)
Herbert Hammer
(Land Steiermark)
Georg Haschek
(IBM)
Michael Hauser
(BRZ)
Christian Hawel
(SCC Hagenberg)
Dr. Michael Heiss
(Siemens IT Solutions und Services)
Mag. Alfred Heiter
(Ernst & Young)
Prof. Dr. Josef Herget
(Donau-Universität Krems)
Dr. Ralph Hintemann
(Borderstep Institut für Innovation und Nachhaltigkeit)
Mag. Johann Höchtl
(Donau-Universität Krems)
Dr. Sonja Hof
(PacketVideo)
Klaus Holzhauser
(Pierre Audoin Consultants GmbH)
Dr. Peter Hruschka
(Atlantic Systems Guild)
DI Dr. Wilfried Jäger
(Bundesrechenzentrum)
Mag. Johannes Jahn
(SAP Österreich GmbH)
Mag. Michael Kallinger
(Bundeskanzleramt)
Martin Kaltenböck
(Semantic Web Company)
Mag. Rainer Kaltenbrunner
(IDC Central Europe GmbH)
Engelbert Kerschbaummayer
(Kapsch CarrierCom)
Mag. Markus Klemen
(Security Research Sicherheitsforschung GmbH)
Thorsten Koch
(Google)
Lutz Kohler
(Google)
Andreas Koller
(punkt. netServices GmbH)
Dr. Hans-Peter Korn
(Korn AG - Schweiz)
Mag. Bernhard Krabina
(KDZ - Zentrum für Verwaltungsforschung)
Philipp Krenn
(Splendit IT Consulting GmbH)
Dr. Hans Kristoferitsch, LL.M.
(Rechtsanwaltskanzlei CHSH Cerha Hempel Spiegelfeld Hlawati)
Rudolf Legat
(Umweltbundesamt Wien)
Timo Leimbach
(Fraunhofer Institut ISI)
Mag. Alexander Leiningen-Westerburg
(Siemens IT Solutions and Services)
Harald Leitenmüller
(Microsoft Österreich GmbH)
Klaus J. Lindtner
(Siemens IT Solutions and Services )
Dr. Gottfried Luef
(IBM)
Jürgen Luhn
(Immobilien Rating GmbH)
Avigdor Luttinger
(APL Technology & Management Ltd.)
Johannes Mariel
(Bundesrechenzentrum GmbH)
Johannes Mayr
(UNIQA Software-Service GmbH)
OSR Dipl.-Ing. Johann Mittheisz
(Magistratsdirektion der Stadt Wien)
Mag. Hans Müller
(Matrixx)
Dr. Clemens Mungenast
(Bundesministerium für Finanzen)
Christian Muthspiel
(Raiffeisen Informatik)
DI Joachim Niederreiter
(Brain Force - SolveDirect.com Internet-Service GmbH)
Franz Pacha
(Sybase EDV-Systems)
Mag. Dr. Peter Parycek
(Donau-Universität Krems)
Mag. Karin Peyerl
(Rechtsanwaltskanzlei CHSH Cerha Hempel Spiegelfeld Hlawati)
Vitus Piroutz
(seeyou 3.0)
Dir. Karl Portenkirchner
(Raiffeisenbank Maishofen-Thumersbach)
Reinhard Prehofer
(Splendit IT-Consulting)
Michaela Prehofer
(Splendit IT-Consulting)
Mag. Engelbert Prenner
(Bundesministerium für Gesundheit)
ZT Dr. Wolfgang Prentner
(ZT-PRENTNER-IT GmbH)
Thomas Prorok
(KDZ)
Christian Proschingerxxx
(Raiffeisen Informatik GmbH)
Moshe Rappoport
(IBM Lab Zürich/Rüschlikon)
Mag. Gunther Reimoser
(Ernst & Young)
Mag. Gerhard Reindl
(Bundesministerium für Finanzen)
Johannes Rupp
(Teradata NCR GmbH)
Christian Rupp
(Bundeskanzleramt)
Michaela Ruppnig
(Bundesrechenzentrum GmbH)
Philipp Schalla
(Pierre Audoin Consultants GmbH)
Univ-Prof. em. Dr. Helmut Schauer
(Universität Zürich)
Manuela Schein
(ZIT Zentrum für Innovation und Technologie GmbH)
Ralph Scheurer-Lee
(SOCIAL MEDIA AKADEMIE webculture GmbH)
Mag. Elisabeth Schindler
(Bundeskanzleramt)
Manfred Schmiedl
(Global Blue)
Markus Schneider
(BOC Information Systems GmbH)
Dr. Alexander K. Seewald
(Seewald Solutions)
Mag. Joachim Seidler
(IDC Central Europe GmbH)
Johannes Smilowsky
(A1 Telekom )
Sektionschef Univ.-Doz. Dr. Gerhard Steger
(Bundesministerium für Finanzen)
Mag. Sandra Steindl
(WIFO)
Wolfgang Steiner
(Magistrat Wien‚ MA 14)
Mag. David Steinmetz
(H.P.C. GmbH)
Marc Stolte
(Microsoft Österreich)
Ing. Alois Süssenbacher
(Atos IT Solutions and Services)
Mag. Alexander Szlezak
(Girigiri Software GmbH)
Dr. Claudia Thurner-Scheuerer
(Plattform Wissensmanagement)
Marion Tschirk
(seeyou 3.0)
Dr. Christof Tschohl
(Research Institute AG & Co KG)
Thomas Uhl
(Linux Solution Group)
Heinz Wachmann
(OeKB Business Services)
Herbert Wagger
(INTRANET Software & Consulting GmbH)
Mag. Franz Waldhofer
(Raiffeisen Software Solution und Service Ges.m.b.H.)
DI Dr. Johannes Weidl-Rektenwald
(IT-Architekturbüro ZT JWR)
Dr. Edgar Weippl
(SBA Research gGmbH)
Ludwig Werzowa
(Splendit IT Consulting)
Dr. Arthur Winter
(BM für Finanzen)